Merit List of the Candidates for Category: Language-B (English)

SL Form No. Candidate Name Father's Name Category Subject DOB Matric Inter Graduation Hons PG Sports Total
1 1597942418 LAXMI KUMARI SUJIT KUNWAR BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-2) English 25-12-1995 9 7 0 10 7 0 33
2 1598443690 VAGISHA LAKRA NARPAT SINGH LAKRA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 02-04-1991 7 5 0 13 7 0 32
3 1597131401 SONI KUMARI RAMANUJ SHARMA GENERAL English 01-01-1994 10 5 0 10 6 0 31
4 1597394038 PHUL KUMARI AYATA ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 27-08-1994 9 10 0 11 0 0 30
5 1598853767 DIVYA TOPPO SUSHIL TOPPO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 25-09-1996 6 5 0 11 7 0 29
6 1598375085 ALICE NIDHI DANG HANUK DANG SCHEDULE TRIBE English 27-04-1993 5 5 0 11 8 0 29
7 1598581028 MEENA KUMARI PANDU SINGH SCHEDULE TRIBE English 06-01-1995 6 5 0 12 6 0 29
8 1598259128 FALK CHANDNI AMIN ANSARI BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 05-01-1994 5 8 0 10 6 0 29
9 1598429043 MANJU MAHATO JITENDRA NATH MAHATO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 01-03-1999 10 6 0 13 0 0 29
10 1597213429 ANKUR LATA HORO MANOJ KIRAN HORO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 01-06-1993 7 5 0 10 7 0 29
11 1597657653 KIRAN KUMARI AJIT MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 16-01-1996 5 5 0 11 7 0 28
12 1598348706 SOMA NAYEK CHITTARANJAN NAYEK GENERAL English 18-12-1989 9 6 0 13 0 0 28
13 1598266465 DEEPIKA KUMARI BHUKHRAM SINGH SCHEDULE TRIBE English 06-07-1995 6 5 0 10 6 0 27
14 1598855237 PRATIBHA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-2) English 26-12-1998 10 6 0 11 0 0 27
15 1597157079 SWETA SINGH BHUWANESHWAR SINGH GENERAL English 02-09-1999 10 7 0 10 0 3 27
16 1597655321 ASRITA KANDULNA JOHN KANDULNA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 25-05-1992 6 5 0 10 5 0 26
17 1598778135 ANJALI TOPPO ARUN TOPPO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 03-03-1995 6 5 0 10 5 0 26
18 1598439143 URMILA HEMBRAM JAGANNATH HEMBRAM SCHEDULE TRIBE English 16-01-1995 7 5 0 10 0 0 25
19 1597923674 AMBIKA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 28-11-1990 6 9 0 10 0 0 25
20 1597586133 KHUSHBOO KUMARI AMAL NATH MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 03-07-1999 8 5 0 11 0 0 24
21 1598880690 ARPITA. HALDAR ASIT KUMAR. HALDAR BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-2) English 16-01-1997 8 6 0 10 0 0 24
22 1598364238 CHUMANI TOPPO RAM TOPPO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 16-01-1996 8 6 0 10 0 0 24
23 1596787116 PRATIBHA EKKA TULSI ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 24-07-1998 7 8 9 0 0 0 24
24 1597069092 ANKITA KUMARI BIHARI SAHU BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-2) English 20-10-1994 6 5 8 0 5 0 24
25 1598668973 KADAMBATI KUMARI DAYAL LOHRA BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 12-03-1988 5 5 0 10 0 0 23
26 1596612647 ARUNI CHAYA TIRKEY ROPNA TIRKEY SCHEDULE TRIBE English 10-09-1997 7 5 0 11 0 0 23
27 1598353890 ROMOLA KUMARI MAHESHWAR PATAR MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 01-06-1996 6 5 0 12 0 0 23
28 1597059183 ABHA JYOTI KERKETTA PETRUS KERKETTA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 19-03-1993 6 5 5 0 7 0 23
29 1597904275 ANANYA TERESA HORO ALBERT HORO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 07-01-1999 7 6 0 10 0 0 23
30 1598865514 NAZIA MUMTAZ LATE MUMTAZUL HAQUE BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-2) English 15-11-1992 8 5 0 10 0 0 23
31 1598349385 SUCHITA TIRKEY HENRY TIRKEY SCHEDULE TRIBE English 08-02-1990 7 5 0 10 6 0 23
32 1598765727 ARTI KUMARI SUKDEV MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 12-01-1995 7 5 0 10 0 0 22
33 1597303701 UPAN ARPAN BARLA AVINASH BARLA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 14-12-1992 7 5 5 10 0 0 22
34 1598431266 ELY MANISHA KUJUR SHYAM NATH KUJUR SCHEDULE TRIBE English 11-10-1990 5 7 0 10 0 0 22
35 1596610827 PRATIBHA KUMARI BABULAL YADAV BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-2) English 06-04-1997 7 5 0 10 0 0 22
36 1598710296 NAMITA BELLA KUJUR NICHODIM KUJUR SCHEDULE TRIBE English 08-01-1998 6 5 0 11 0 0 22
37 1597564126 SUNITA KUMARI SAHODAR MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 06-03-1998 6 5 0 11 0 0 22
38 1597728739 PRIYANKA KUMARI BHRIGURAM THAKUR BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 25-11-1998 6 5 0 11 0 0 22
39 1597305079 POONAM RUNDA RAM ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 11-04-1997 7 5 0 10 0 0 22
40 1598075110 QANDIL FARHAT AJAZ BASHIR BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 21-08-1997 9 7 6 0 0 0 22
41 1598585534 GORGINA HOBBO LT. PRITAM HOBBO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 12-04-1998 5 5 0 12 0 0 22
42 1597648978 SAVITA KUMARI LT.ANATH BANDHU KARMKAR BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 11-12-1999 7 5 5 10 0 0 22
43 1598454844 PRIYA KUMARI MUNDA MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 28-08-1994 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
44 1596718074 PRATIMA KUMARI TULSI MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 26-02-1989 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
45 1598026731 TARANI KUMARI JAGAT PAL BARAIK SCHEDULE TRIBE English 26-09-1993 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
46 1598855869 MAMTA LUGUN VIJAY LUGUN SCHEDULE TRIBE English 15-08-1998 5 5 0 11 0 0 21
47 1597730855 SUNITA KUMARI RAMESH ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 02-10-1997 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
48 1598336456 SUMAN TIGGA SHIVNATH TIGGA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 02-01-1996 5 6 0 10 0 0 21
49 1598450368 NISHA KUMARI AKHILESHWAR THAKUR BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 25-12-1990 5 5 0 11 0 3 21
50 1598544570 SANOKA KUMARI KARAM MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 06-05-1999 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
51 1598535236 SHIKHA KACHHAP RAJESH KACHHAP SCHEDULE TRIBE English 13-06-1997 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
52 1598855234 REKHARANI MAHATO JYOTI LAL MAHATO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 01-02-1996 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
53 1598857169 SUNITA PRAMANIK HIRALAL PRAMANIK BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 28-02-1997 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
54 1597563143 NEMI KUMARI RAMANATH MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 26-06-1999 6 5 0 10 0 0 21
55 1598862722 PRIYANKA KUMARI CHARKU RAM SCHEDULE CASTE English 10-10-1997 5 5 0 11 0 0 21
56 1598862230 RENU TOPPO SOMRA TOPPO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 05-05-1992 5 5 0 10 0 0 20
57 1597656827 GURUMANI MAJHI BHUT NATH MAJHI SCHEDULE TRIBE English 05-09-1988 5 5 5 0 5 0 20
58 1598840884 NEHA LAKRA DHANA LAKRA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 31-10-1996 8 6 6 0 0 0 20
59 1598866975 OLIVE TIGGA MANGAL TIGGA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 02-03-1997 8 6 5 0 0 0 19
60 1598534725 RENUKA MINJ THEOPHIL MINJ SCHEDULE TRIBE English 26-08-1990 6 5 7 0 0 0 18
61 1597414647 MAMTA KUMARI TULSI MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 30-12-1992 8 5 5 0 0 0 18
62 1597328134 SWETA KUMARI ARUN SAHU BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 08-02-2000 10 8 0 0 0 0 18
63 1598437071 URMILA SORENG XAVIER SORENG SCHEDULE TRIBE English 04-01-1994 5 5 5 0 0 0 18
64 1597372235 RASHMI EKKA LATE LIVEN EKKA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 11-04-1997 6 6 5 0 0 0 17
65 1597764646 KIRAN MANJULA TOPNO PHILIP TOPNO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 12-05-1992 6 5 5 0 0 0 16
66 1597906074 NEELAM LAKRA RAVINDRA DEO LAKRA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 03-02-1997 10 6 0 0 0 0 16
67 1598100518 SUSHANTI AIND ASAF AIND SCHEDULE TRIBE English 22-03-1992 6 5 5 0 0 0 16
68 1597048097 SUMANTI MINZ MAHADEV BHAGAT SCHEDULE TRIBE English 20-03-1994 5 6 5 0 0 0 16
69 1596622314 CHANDNI KUMARI BINOD KUMAR CHOUDHARY GENERAL English 26-04-1999 10 6 0 0 0 0 16
70 1598349835 NIKITA KUMARI RAMKISHUN MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 19-02-2000 9 6 0 0 0 0 15
71 1597388789 RUBI KUMARI DUKHAN ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 30-05-1996 8 6 0 0 0 0 14
72 1598598192 ANAMIKA LAKRA LATE SURESH LAKRA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 15-09-1998 8 5 0 0 0 0 13
73 1597296942 SHWETA TIGGA AJAY TIGGA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 14-02-2000 7 6 0 0 0 0 13
74 1598525510 AMRITA KUMARI CHANDRAKANT MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 25-10-1999 8 5 0 0 0 3 13
75 1597841594 KUMARI NISHA RANI ANANT MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 05-12-1998 8 5 0 0 0 0 13
76 1597300916 ESTHER KERKETTA ALBERT KERKETTA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 28-05-1993 7 5 0 0 0 0 12
77 1597127508 RASHMI KUMARI RUNA ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 02-08-1993 6 6 0 0 0 0 12
78 1598373042 ALKA KINDO FERDINAND KINDO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 05-08-1996 5 6 0 0 0 0 11
79 1598594973 ANITA AIND SADHO AIND SCHEDULE TRIBE English 07-05-1993 6 5 5 0 0 0 11
80 1598678465 PUJA KUMARI MANESH HAJAM BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 15-05-1994 6 5 0 0 0 0 11
81 1598592982 NUTAN TOPNO PASKAL TOPNO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 14-11-1997 6 5 0 0 0 0 11
82 1597297852 SALEHA KHATUN OBAID ALAM BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 02-02-2000 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
83 1598588538 PUNAM AIND SADHO AIND SCHEDULE TRIBE English 09-10-1995 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
84 1598861828 ANITA SINGH LATE SHRI JANAK SINGH GENERAL English 01-01-1975 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
85 1598292544 NISHI PRIYANKA OREYA LATE CLEMENT OREYA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 19-10-1983 5 10 0 0 10
86 1598456610 PUNAM KUMARI MUNDA MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 28-08-1997 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
87 1598424020 SHASHTHI KUMARI SANDIL PADMALOCHAN SINGH MUNDA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 02-01-1993 5 5 5 0 0 0 10
88 1598176537 ANNIE DAISY TIRKEY AVTAR TIRKEY SCHEDULE TRIBE English 05-06-2000 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
89 1598248902 ANIMA TOPNO ALBERT TOPNO SCHEDULE TRIBE English 13-09-1997 0 0 9 0 9
90 1598590942 SHALINI PURTI NIRAL PURTI SCHEDULE TRIBE English 28-12-1999 8 5 0 0 0 0 8
91 1598435584 ROSHNI KANDULNA ANEMA KANDULNA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 19-12-1996 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
92 1598087355 ANKITA KANDULNA JOHN KANDULNA SCHEDULE TRIBE English 03-02-2000 6 5 0 0 0 0 6
93 1598869287 JYOTI ORAON MAHABIR ORAON SCHEDULE TRIBE English 13-03-1998 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
94 1596698832 PURNIMA KUMARI CHANDRA MOHAN ARYA GENERAL English 25-12-1999 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
95 1598443844 NISHA RANI KARINATH MAHTO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 06-07-1998 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
96 1597299660 GAZALA PARVEEN MD OBAID ALAM BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 01-01-2000 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
97 1598874908 NITU SAHOO PARAMESWAR SAHOO BACKWARD CLASS (ANNEXURE-1) English 05-05-1992 0 0 0 0 0